Home Online Study Study Material Teachers Phone No Contact Us
Download Study Material :-- Botany (If Any Query Please Contact To Your Teacher)
SL NO TITLE DATE OF UPLOAD TEACHER'S NAME DOWNLOAD
1 4th sem C8T Unit-4 Transcription 04-04-2020 Subir Pramanik Download
2 2nd Sem C3T Unit - 5 Slime Module 04-04-2020 Subir Pramanik Download
3 2nd Sem C3T Unit-1 04-04-2020 Subir Pramanik Download
4 2nd Sem C3T Unit-2, 3 04-04-2020 Subir Pramanik Download
5 2nd Sem C3T Unit-3 04-04-2020 Subir Pramanik Download
6 2nd Sem C3T Unit-6 Oomycota 04-04-2020 Subir Pramanik Download
7 2nd Sem C3T Unit-7 Lichen 04-04-2020 Subir Pramanik Download
8 4th Sem C10T- Taxonomy 04-04-2020 Subir Pramanik Download
9 Frameshift Mutation Definition 04-04-2020 Chandan Acharya Download
10 GERMPLASM DIVERSITY 04-04-2020 Chandan Acharya Download
11 Mechanical Tissue in Plants 04-04-2020 Chandan Acharya Download
12 nuclear membrane 04-04-2020 Chandan Acharya Download
13 Steps to Mushroom Farming 04-04-2020 Chandan Acharya Download
14 TUNICA CORPUS THEORY 04-04-2020 Chandan Acharya Download
15 4th Sem C10T Botanical Nomenclature 04-04-2020 Subir Pramanik Download
16 4th Sem C10T Significance of Plant Systematic 05-04-2020 Subir Pramanik Download
17 4th Sem C10T Systems of Classification 05-04-2020 Subir Pramanik Download
18 6th Sem - C13 T C4 and CAM pathways 05-04-2020 Chandan Acharya Download
19 6th Sem - C13 T Introduction to plant physiology and metabolism 05-04-2020 Chandan Acharya Download
20 6th Sem - C13T Non-cyclic photophosphrylation 05-04-2020 Chandan Acharya Download
21 6th Sem -C13 T Glycolysis and its significance 05-04-2020 Chandan Acharya Download
22 6th Sem -C13T Photosystem 05-04-2020 Chandan Acharya Download
23 4th sem C8T Unit-4 Transcription 06-04-2020 Subir Pramanik Download
24 4th Sem Unit-4 Transcription in prokaryotes 06-04-2020 Subir Pramanik Download
25 6th SEM DSE4..Spectrophotometry 06-04-2020 Chandan Acharya Download
26 6th Sem .C14T, Unit-3, Genomic Libraries 06-04-2020 Subir Pramanik Download
27 6th sem. C14T, Unit-2, Cloning vectors 06-04-2020 Subir Pramanik Download
28 6th Sem. C14T, Unit-3, PCR 06-04-2020 Subir Pramanik Download
29 6th sem,C14T, Unit-2 , Restriction endonuclease - New 06-04-2020 Subir Pramanik Download
30 6th sem,C14T, Unit-3,PCR technique (Video) 07-04-2020 Subir Pramanik Download
31 6th sem. C14T, Unit-3, Genomic Libraries and cDNA library (Video) 08-04-2020 Subir Pramanik Download
32 6th Sem. DSC4, unit-3, Radioisotope 08-04-2020 Subir Pramanik Download
33 2nd sem, C3T, Unit 9,Citrus canker disease 09-04-2020 Subir Pramanik Download
34 2nd sem.C3T, Unit 9 , phytopathology 09-04-2020 Subir Pramanik Download
35 4 th sem, General,G4T Unit 1, Permanent tissue 09-04-2020 Subir Pramanik Download
36 4th sem, Gen, G4T, unit 6, Pollination 09-04-2020 Subir Pramanik Download
37 4th sem, General,G3T, Unit-1,Meristematic Tissue 09-04-2020 Subir Pramanik Download
38 4th Sem,Gen,G3T, Unit 6, Pollination 09-04-2020 Subir Pramanik Download
39 4th sem. Gen,G3T, unit-7, Endosperm 09-04-2020 Subir Pramanik Download
40 4th SemCC10 (Audio) 09-04-2020 Chandan Acharya Download
41 4thSem, General,G4T, Unit2, Plant organ 09-04-2020 Subir Pramanik Download
42 4thSem, General,G4T, Unit2, Plant organ 1 09-04-2020 Subir Pramanik Download
43 2nd Sem C4P PTERIDOPHYTE 09-04-2020 Anajna Maiti Download
44 4 th sem.G4T, Unit-1, Transpiration 10-04-2020 Subir Pramanik Download
45 4th Sem C10 T UNIT 4 SYSTEMS OF CLASSIFICATION 10-04-2020 Chandan Acharya Download
46 4Th sem CC10 (Audio) 11-04-2020 Chandan Kumar Acharya Download
47 4th sem,G4T, Unit-1,Plant water relationship 11-04-2020 Subir Pramanik Download
48 4th sem,GDSC, Unit 6, Enzyme 11-04-2020 Subir Pramanik Download
49 4th sem,GDSC, Unit-7, Nitrogen fixation 11-04-2020 Subir Pramanik Download
50 Pteris 11-04-2020 ANJANA MAITI Download
51 6th Sem C13T Unit-4 15-04-2020 Anjana Maiti Download
52 4th- Sem,C9T 17-04-2020 ANJANA MAITI Download
53 6th SEM DSE4 Column chromatography 20-04-2020 Chandan Kumar Acharya Download
54 4th- Sem,C9T 20-04-2020 Chandan Kumar Acharya Download
55 6TH SEM DSE 4 Ion-exchange chromatography 20-04-2020 Chandan Kumar Acharya Download
56 2nd Sem C4T Unit- 4 20-04-2020 Anjana Maity Download
57 2nd sem C4P Unit-1 to 6 Pellia and Porella sp 21-04-2020 SUBHAMITA DAS Download
58 2nd sem C4P Unit-1to 6 Riccia sp and Marchantia sp 21-04-2020 SUBHAMITA DAS Download
59 2nd semester C4P Unit-1to 6 Sphagnum sp 21-04-2020 SUBHAMITA DAS Download
60 2nd Sem GE-2, Unit-1&2 22-04-2020 Anjana Maiti Download
61 4th sem. C9T, Unit -7 (voice) 23-04-2020 Subir Pramanik Download
62 4th Sem,General,GE-4, Unit -5 23-04-2020 Anjana Maiti Download
63 6th sem DSE4-HPLC-Principle,components and Application 24-04-2020 Chandan Kumar Acharaya Download
64 6th sem DSE4 Affinity chromatography 24-04-2020 Chandan Kumar Acharaya Download
65 4th semester C9P unit 9A 24-04-2020 Subhamita Das Download
66 2nd Sem,C-4T,Unit-5 25-04-2020 Anjana Maiti Download
67 6th Sem CC13 MOLECULAR MECHANISM BIOLOGICAL NITROGEN FIXATION 26-04-2020 Chandan Kumar Acharaya Download
68 6th Sem CC13 BIOLOGICAL NITROGEN FIXATION 26-04-2020 Chandan Kumar Acharaya Download
69 4TH SEM CC8 DNA-as the carrier of genetic informations-experiments 27-04-2020 Chandan Kumar Acharaya Download
70 4th sem CC8 Unit 1 DNA-Historical perspective 27-04-2020 Chandan Kumar Acharaya Download
71 4th sem CC8 Unit 2 DNA Replication 27-04-2020 Chandan Kumar Acharaya Download
72 6TH SEM DSE4 Unit 3 Radioisotopes-its use in biological research 28-04-2020 Chandan Kumar Acharaya Download
73 6th sem DSE4 UNIT 3 Autoradiography-converted 29-04-2020 Chandan Kumar Acharaya Download
74 4th Sem,GDSC,Respiration,Botany 29-04-2020 Anjana Maiti Download
75 6th Sem DSC-3P 01-05-2020 Subrata Giri Download
76 6th Sem C13T Unit-4 TCA Cycle 01-05-2020 Anjana Maiti Download
77 4th Sem SEC-2 01-05-2020 Subrata Giri Download
78 2nd Sem CC3 & CC4 01-05-2020 Subrata Giri Download
79 2nd Sem,C4T,Unit-5,Botany 03-05-2020 Anjana Maiti Download
80 Mineral Nutrition Unit-2 GE-4 03-05-2020 Debsankar Das Download
81 GE4 Unit-3 Composition of phloem sap 03-05-2020 Debsankar Das Download
82 GE4 Girdling Experiment 03-05-2020 Debsankar Das Download
83 Glyoxylate Cycle GE4 & CC-13 03-05-2020 Debsankar Das Download
84 CC3 Unit-4 Bioluminescent 03-05-2020 Debsankar Das Download
85 2nd Sem GE-2 Unit 2 & 3 07-05-2020 Anjana Maiti Download
86 4th Sem GE-4 Unit-5 08-05-2020 Anjana Maiti Download
87 6th semester 14CP unit 7 10-05-2020 Subhamita Das Download
88 6th Sem C-13T Unit-4 12-05-2020 Anjana Maiti Download
89 2nd Sem C-4T Unit-5 13-05-2020 Anjana Maiti Download
90 4th Se ,GDSC Unit-5 16-05-2020 Anjana Maiti Download
91 2nd Sem GE-2 Unit-3 18-05-2020 Anjana Maiti Download
92 2nd Sem GE-2 Unit-4 03-06-2020 Anjana Maiti Download
93 2nd Sem GE-2 Unit-5 08-06-2020 Anjana Maiti Download
94 2nd Sem GE-2 Unit-5 08-06-2020 Anjana Maiti Download
95 6th sem,DSE4,Unit-6 x- ray crystallography 13-06-2020 Debsankar Das Download
96 6th sem,DSE4,Unit-6 Mass Spectrometry 13-06-2020 Debsankar Das Download
97 4th Sem GE4 Unit 2 13-06-2020 SUBRATA GIRI Download
98 2ND SEM CC3 Unit 8 13-06-2020 SUBRATA GIRI Download
99 2ND SEM CC3 Unit 8 13-06-2020 SUBRATA GIRI Download
100 4th Sem GDSC-4 Unit-4 13-06-2020 Anjana Maiti Download
101 2nd Sem Core-6-Bryophytes 13-06-2020 Subhamita Das Download
102 New Doc 04-09-2020 20.58.32 14-06-2020 Moumita Barik Download
103 4TH SEM C9T Unit 7 14-06-2020 MOUMITA BARIK Download
104 4th Sem,GE - 4,Unit - 4 14-06-2020 Anjana Maiti Download
105 6th SEM C13T Unit 7 14-06-2020 MOUMITA BARIK Download
106 2nd semester core6 unit 3 14-06-2020 Subhamita Das Download
107 2nd Sem Gymnosperm 15-06-2020 Suvasree Sahu Download
108 4th CC10 20-06-2020 SUBRATA GIRI Download